{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab EXCH. 1988-2006 Radio, booster, CD-player

Group 3 Electrical, general, section 580

Saab EXCH. Radio, booster, CD-player diagram
PosArticlePart No.
Radio, exchange8549008
Radio, exchange8549016
Radio, exchange8549024
Radio, exchange8548588
Booster, exchange8548612
Booster, exchange8548620
Booster, exchange8548638
Booster, exchange8548646
Booster, exchange8548596
CD-player, exchange8548604
Control panel93169447
Control panel93169451
Control panel93169445
Control panel93169449
Control panel93169453
Control panel93169441
Control panel93169443
Control panel93169439
Control panel93169437
Control panel93169431
Control panel93169435
Control panel93169433
DVD player93169455