{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab EXCH. 1969-2011 Starter motor

Group 3 Electrical, general, section 130

Saab EXCH. Starter motor diagram
PosArticlePart No.
Starter motor, exch8545873
Starter motor, exch8545881
Starter motor, exch8545683
Starter motor, exch8545691
Starter motor93184930
Starter motor93184926 (replaces 93184928)
Starter motor, exch8828972
Starter motor93184932
Starter motor93184926
Starter motor93184914
Starter motor93184916
Starter motor93184916 (replaces 93184922)
Starter motor93184912
Starter motor, exch93169020
Starter motor, exch93169018
Starter motor93184934
Starter motor93184924
Starter motor93184920
Starter motor93184918