{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab EXCH. 1978-2011 Turbocharger

Group 2 Engine, section 220

Saab EXCH. Turbocharger diagram
PosArticlePart No.
Turbocharger, exchange9336934
Turbocharger, exchange9337056
Turbocharger, exchange9337098
Turbocharger, exchange8817926
Turbocharger, exchange8823155
Turbocharger, exchange9337130
Turbocharger, exchange9337148
Turbocharger, exchange8823171
Turbocharger, exchange8823163
Turbocharger, exchange8823403
Turbocharger, exchange8823411
Turbocharger, exchange30520496 (replaces 8825069)
Turbocharger93184306
Turbocharger93184308
Turbocharger, exchange93184322 (replaces 8828493)
Turbocharger93184322
Turbocharger93184314
Turbocharger93184294
Turbocharger, exchange90573533 (replaces 4612149)
Turbocharger93184302
Turbocharger93184318
Turbocharger, exchange9337155
Turbocharger, exchange8817942
Turbocharger, exchange8823023
Turbocharger, exchange8823031
Turbocharger, exchange8823304
Turbocharger, exchange8823429
Turbocharger, exchange8823437
Turbocharger, exchange8823445
Turbocharger, exchange8825077
Turbocharger, exchange8825044
Turbocharger, exchange8827313
Turbocharger, exchange8827305
Turbocharger, exchange8827586
Turbocharger93184320
Turbocharger, exchange9139551 (replaces 8828113)
Turbocharger93184312
Turbocharger, exchange8828501
Turbocharger93184310
Turbocharger93184296
Turbocharger93184298
Turbocharger93184300
Turbocharger93169105
Turbocharger93169106
Turbocharger93184286