{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab EXCH. 1972-2011 Cylinder head

Group 2 Engine, section 130

Saab EXCH. Cylinder head diagram
PosArticlePart No.
Cylinder head, exch7896434
Cylinder head, exch7896442
Cylinder head, exch7896905
Cylinder head, exch7896665
Cylinder head, exch7896376
Cylinder head, exch8823452
Cylinder head, exch8827263
Cylinder head, exch8826844
Cylinder head, exch8828774
Cylinder head, exch8828782
Cylinder head, exch9182205 (replaces 8828402)
Cylinder head, exch8827602
Cylinder head, exch4900189
Cylinder head, exch4611190
Cylinder head, exch4611208
Cylinder head, exch93169237
Cylinder head, exch93169239
Cylinder head, exch93169241
Cylinder head, exch9201765
Cylinder head, exch93188496
Cylinder head, exch93188497
Cylinder head, exch93185126
Cylinder head, exch93185127
Cylinder head93196971
Cylinder head93196972
Cylinder head93196973