{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9000 1990-1993 Front seats Part 1 Electrically adjustable

Group 8b Car body, internal, section 1100

Saab 9000 Front seats Part 1 Electrically adjustable diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Seat9699281
1Seat9699299
1Seat9699307
1Seat9699315
1Seat4368080
1Seat4368098
1Seat4368122
1Seat4368130
1Seat4368106
1Seat4368114
1Seat4368148
1Seat4368155
2Seat frame9586082
2Seat frame9586090
2Seat frame4258844
2Seat frame4258877
2Seat frame4309779
2Seat frame4309803
2Seat frame4128401
2Seat frame4128393
2Seat frame4309712
2Seat frame4309746
2Seat frame9572876
2Seat frame4258935 (replaces 9572884)
2Seat frame4258901
2Seat frame4258935
2Seat frame4128435
2Seat frame4128419
2Seat frame4308227
2Seat frame4308284
2Seat frame4308268
2Seat frame4308276
3Cover9592395
3Cover9592403
3Cover4129201
3Cover9592411
3Cover9592429
3Cover9592445
3Cover9592452
3Cover4129110
3Cover9592460
3Cover9592478
4Cover4123923
4Cover4123931
4Cover4123949
4Cover4123956
4Cover4123964
4Cover4123972
4Cover4123980
4Cover4123998
5Mounting kit9697939
5Mounting kit9671751
5Mounting kit4475513
6Cover rod9781592
7Cover rod9547332
8Clamp9450685
9Hook9769209
10Hook9769217
11Hook9769225
12Attaching brace9593245
14Cover4034054
14Cover4034047
15Cover9695909
15Cover9695917
16Stop bracket4059671
20Switch5450192
21Button5457510 (replaces 9565003)
22Button5457528 (replaces 9565011)
26Tie strap8552663
27Tie strap7971872
28Sleeve8458598
29Spacer9618232
30Screw8059412
31Screw7971401
32Cover9592692
32Cover9592700
32Cover9592718
32Cover9592726
33Heating pad9519877
33Heating pad4083028
33Heating pad9569955
33Heating pad30546740
34Heating pad4063871 (replaces 9528704)
34Heating pad4063871
34Heating pad4902342 (replaces 9527706)
34Heating pad4902342 (replaces 4063855)
34Heating pad30546739 (replaces 4414546)
35Screw7972821
Mounting kit9588542
Mounting kit9586108