{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9000 1994-1998 Rear doors, hinges, window regulators

Group 8a Car body, external, section 600

Saab 9000 Rear doors, hinges, window regulators diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Door4101812
1Door4101804
1Door4306056
1Door4306064
2Outer panel9252776
2Outer panel9252768
2Outer panel4858015
2Outer panel4858007
Plug8247181
3Hinge4306809
3Hinge4306791
4Screw7398761
9Restrainer kit8284366
9Restrainer kit8284358
9AScrew4305033
9BScrew8059578 (replaces 9778952)
9BScrew4685020
9CNut11900451 (replaces 7977929)
10Window regulator9255233
10Window regulator9255225
10AMotor4305199
10AMotor4305181
10BCable32000158 (replaces 4304309)
10BCable32000158
10CRetainer4695334
10CRetainer4695342
11Absorber30538908 (replaces 4303186)
13Screw7969223
13Screw4685012
14Nut11900428 (replaces 7971658)
15Guide moulding9261256
15Guide moulding9261249
16Guide moulding4094132
16Guide moulding4094124
17Protecting cap9248006
18Protecting cap9263658
20Spacer9263641
21Hinge6960793
21Hinge6960785
22Plug9259938
25Plug12803392 (replaces 6930572)
26Bolt9258807
27Spacer4767208 (replaces 9279514)
27Spacer4767208
28Screw7972466
29Washer8029969
30Spacer4698395
30Spacer4698403
31Expanding rivet4470639
Hinge kit8284085
Hinge kit8284077