{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9000 1994-1998 Front and centre floor

Group 8a Car body, external, section 120

Saab 9000 Front and centre floor diagram
PosArticlePart No.
Body9265745
1Frame4645933 (replaces 4426227)
1Frame4645933
2Frame4426219
3Bracket8961948
4Screw7983141
5Screw7983158
6Lock nut7969306
7Screw7983133
8Bracket8961070
9Screw92151521 (replaces 7976913)
10Rivet9565417
11Bracket8961054
12Screw8966087
13Reinforcement8960247
14Reinforcement8960122
15Screw11588749
15ASpacer4195277
16Screw7923014
17Screw9292699
18Stanchion4103412
19Stanchion8961237
20Screw92151523 (replaces 92150035)
20Screw7974777
21Screw7973779
22Hexagon screw92153206 (replaces 92150029)
25Sill4100418
26Sill30540585 (replaces 4293767)
27Beam9266123
28Jack support9266156
28Jack support9266149
29Beam4101465
30Beam9266180
31Cover8962292
32Cover9267691
33Cover7313752
33APlug4102901
34Plug9267899
35Plug4333563 (replaces 9267881)
35Plug4333563
36Plug9267808
36Plug7038342
37Plug9267923
38Plug9267907
39Plug9267998
40Plug9268178
41Cage nut7975766
42Plug9386509
44Rivet nut9130829 (replaces 7399454)