{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9000 1990-1993 Bosch 80A

Group 3a Electrical, general, section 140

Saab 9000 Bosch 80A diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Generator9529033
1Generator9562752
2Bearing9513763
3Ball bearing8549545 (replaces 9513128)
4Ball bearing9513185
4AO-ring9124355 (replaces 9513193)
5Rotor9513144
6Stator9513169
9Voltage regulator90349907 (replaces 8590549)
10Brush set9515180
12Rectifier9513177
13Part kit8590994
14Protection8593329
15Pulley9503715
15Pulley4063475
16Fan disc8587248
18Belt93185054 (replaces 7596679)
18Belt93185054
18Belt93185054 (replaces 4356887)
18Belt93185054 (replaces 93185057)
18Belt93185055 (replaces 4029195)
18Belt4356895
18Belt93185051 (replaces 4029203)
18Belt93185051 (replaces 4356903)
19Screw7974777
19Screw8098378
22Capacitor9523184
23Washer8073108
24Screw9513599
25Screw8571986