{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9000 1990-1993 Battery

Group 3a Electrical, general, section 110

Saab 9000 Battery diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Battery tray6961288
1Battery tray32000143
1AProtecting moulding8564973 (replaces 8497471)
2Brace9515222
3Screw7977499
4Screw7975451
5Cable9524208
6Cable9517392
6Cable5101167
7Bracket4061891
8Screw7922891 (replaces 7974769)
9Casing30525828 (replaces 9503053)
10Stud9446881
11Nut11900428 (replaces 7971658)
12Cover4582425 (replaces 9518424)
14Screw4087003