{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9000 1990-1993 Electronic unit LH

Group 2 Engine, section 920

Saab 9000 Electronic unit LH diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Electronic unit9114711
1Electronic unit7487127
1Electronic unit7872203
1Electronic unit9119470
1Electronic unit9119496
1Electronic unit9119520
1Electronic unit9119538
1Electronic unit7872211
1Electronic unit9119488
1Electronic unit8787079
1Electronic unit30539193
1Electronic unit9126202
1Electronic unit8857187
1Electronic unit4300059
1Electronic unit7872260
1Electronic unit9113804
1Electronic unit7872237
1Electronic unit4300224
1Electronic unit7872229