{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9000 1990-1993 Distribution pipe

Group 2 Engine, section 890

Saab 9000 Distribution pipe diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Mass air flow sensor9113846
1Mass air flow sensor9113838
1Mass air flow sensor7872385
3O-ring7974306
4Plug9383076
7Tube8856981
7Tube9136318
8Tube8788473
9Injection valve8857153
9Injection valve9135120
9Injection valve9136300
9Injection valve9113721
10O-ring7561210
11Fuel pressure regulator9131061
11AO-ring30580309 (replaces 9197724)
11BO-ring90511961
12Regulator7486921
13Seal8326704
14Clamp9356486
15Vaccum hose9136243
16Temperature sensor9357021
16Temperature sensor8788200
17Screw8125148
17Screw8125007
18Clamp4158846
19Fuel pipe7486954
20Bracket8858359
20ANut8151177
21Screw9350653
22Washer8029951
22Washer9166364
23Bracket9108226
23Bracket9128836
24Bracket9108242
24Bracket9128851
25Screw8125007 (replaces 9109539)
29Retainer9138231
30Charge Air Absolute Pressure Sensor9132374
31Bracket4161899
32Screw7922396
33Vaccum hose4164141