{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 900 1994-1998 Clutch, clutch disc

Group 4 Transmission, section 120

Saab 900 Clutch, clutch disc diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Pressure plate8736456
1Pressure plate8736423
1Pressure plate8746778
1Pressure plate5337589 (replaces 8746497)
1Pressure plate8736548
1Pressure plate8735797
1Pressure plate8744724
2Clutch disc8736555
2Clutch disc8744070 (replaces 8736415)
2Clutch disc8744070
2Clutch disc5174958 (replaces 8746802)
2Clutch disc5174966 (replaces 5162300)
2Clutch disc8741225
2Clutch disc8744732
3Pin7949712
3Locating pin9176991
3Pin4501268
4Screw55562121 (replaces 7967938)
4Screw90470712
Clutch kit8781536
Clutch kit8781528
Clutch kit4614004
Clutch kit4614012
Clutch kit8781544
Clutch kit8781866 (replaces 8781577)
Clutch kit8781866