{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 900 1990-1993 Piston

Group 2 Engine, section 380

Saab 900 Piston diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Piston7524895
1Piston9115841
1Piston7520927
1Piston7524903
1Piston9115858
1Piston7520935
1Piston7524911
1Piston30520430 (replaces 9115866)
1Piston7520943
1Piston7524929
1Piston7524929 (replaces 9115874)
1Piston7520950
1Piston7524937
1Piston9115882
1Piston7520968
2Piston ring kit7520513
2Piston ring kit7520521
2Piston ring kit7520539
3Piston pin8346983
3Piston pin93166808
4Lock ring8347577