{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 900 1990-1993 Transmission cover,

Group 2 Engine, section 290

Saab 900 Transmission cover, diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Cover4774444 (replaces 7519358)
2Plug8123176
3Pin8034456
3Pin7949696
4Gasket9321795 (replaces 7563646)
4Flange sealant90297970
5Gasket9321795 (replaces 9117060)
6Screw8356917
7Screw8125239
8Screw8125247
9Screw8125262
10Screw9354960
11Oil pump housing7586993
12Seal55557231 (replaces 9309204)
13Seal30543193 (replaces 8369829)
13O-ring30543193 (replaces 9125824)
14Screw8125049
15Pulley7519390
15Pulley9107665
15Pulley7484983
15Pulley8789315
16Pulley9330184
17Screw8348534
17Screw9116443
18Screw8019945
23Screw8788150
23Screw9127432
24Spacer7856172