{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 900 1994-1998 Short engine Motor

Group 2 Engine, section 240

Saab 900 Short engine Motor diagram
PosArticlePart No.
Basic engine9169590
Basic engine4611976 (replaces 9176124)
Basic engine9188491
Basic engine9188517
Basic engine9188509
Basic engine30582797
Basic engine8822082
Basic engine9119644 (replaces 4770137)
Motor9173709
Motor9177445
Motor9180720
Motor9183104
Motor9173717
Motor9177452
Motor9180738
Motor9183112
Motor9169780
Motor9177460
Motor9179862
Motor9180779
Motor9183229
Motor9169798
Motor9177478
Motor9179870
Motor9180787
Motor9183237
Motor9169806
Motor9169814
Motor9179789
Motor9180746
Motor9183187
Motor9169822
Motor9179797
Motor9180753
Motor9183203
Motor9169830
Motor9179805
Motor9180761
Motor9183195
Motor9169848
Motor9177510
Motor9180795
Motor9183120
Motor9169855
Motor9177528
Motor9180803
Motor9183138
Motor9169863
Motor9177536
Motor9180811
Motor9183146
Motor9169871
Motor9177544
Motor9180829
Motor9183153
Motor9169889
Motor9177551
Motor9177577
Motor9180993
Motor9183161
Motor9169897
Motor9177569
Motor9177585
Motor9181009
Motor9183179
Motor4445276
Motor4621488
Motor4727822
Motor4445284
Motor4621496
Motor4727830
Motor4445292
Motor4621504
Motor4621520
Motor4445300
Motor4621538
Motor4727855