{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 900 1990-1993 Cylinder block

Group 2 Engine, section 230

Saab 900 Cylinder block diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Cylinder block7516826
1Cylinder block7516834
1Cylinder block9116294
2Sealing washer32000339 (replaces 9116757)
3Sealing washer7588320
4Screw9128687 (replaces 8352502)
5Screw9308537
6Plug8123788
7Plug8348047
8Plug7563042 (replaces 8123721)
9Gasket9116856
10Seal4161162 (replaces 8326712)
10AGasket92150435 (replaces 8124141)
15Cover9144684 (replaces 7581259)
15Cover9144684
16Gasket7523897
17Screw8125189
18Guide8346470
19Guide8366007
19AScrew9166273
19BWasher8073223
21End panel, left7516255
22Seal55557240 (replaces 9350158)
22Seal55557240 (replaces 8787764)
23Gasket7563661
23Flange sealant90297970
25Screw8125197
26Screw8150500
27Screw8150534
27Screw8150559
29Nut8151086