{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 900 1994-1997 IAC

Group 2 Engine, section 1230

Saab 900 IAC diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Idle air control valve7586019
1Idle air control valve4660486
2Bracket4503371
2Bracket4660551
2Bracket90490413
3Clamp4503389
4Screw11093881 (replaces 4503405)
5Hose90448267 (replaces 4503413)
5Hose4660577
6Hose clamp7970080