{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-5 (9600) 1998-2010 Cable harness kit Rear hitch

Group 9 Accessories, section 620

Saab 9-5 (9600) Cable harness kit Rear hitch diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Cable harness32025635
2Cable harness32025606
3Shrink hose32026140
4Splice5108246
5Splice5108253
6Cable joint9560012
7Tie strap11900513 (replaces 7971880)