{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-5 (9600) 1998-2010 Other interior equipment

Group 9 Accessories, section 550

Saab 9-5 (9600) Other interior equipment diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Ashtray kit400107447
1Ashtray kit400111282
1Ashtray kit400112728
1Ashtray kit400112744 (replaces 400112538)
1Ashtray kit400112744
1Ashtray kit400131835
1Ashtray kit400131850
1Ashtray kit400107439
1Ashtray kit400111274
1Ashtray kit400112710
1Ashtray kit400112520
1Ashtray kit400112736
1Ashtray kit400131827
1Ashtray kit400131843
2Ashtray5331251 (replaces 4615696)
2Ashtray5331251
2Ashtray5331269 (replaces 5018239)
2Ashtray5331269
2Ashtray5203724
2Ashtray5201207
3Ashtray4819314
3Ashtray4819306
4Lighter unit8559221
4Lighter unit12785424 (replaces 5014279)
5Ashtray kit400129789
5Ashtray kit400130183
5Ashtray kit400129805
5Ashtray kit400130209
10Cup holder400110805
12Cup holder400126199
15Auto dimming mirror400127049
15Rear view mirror12777851 (replaces 12789847)
15Rear view mirror12777851 (replaces 12803374)
16Rear view mirror12777851 (replaces 5000245)
16Rear view mirror12777851 (replaces 5188206)
17Cable harness8692717
18Clip8689382
19Cable terminal12789796 (replaces 9120957)
20Cable terminal12790414 (replaces 4115499)
17Cable harness400133005