{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-5 (9600) 1998-2005 Leather trim

Group 9 Accessories, section 510

Saab 9-5 (9600) Leather trim diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Leather trim400129508
1Leather trim400130738
1Leather trim400129482
1Leather trim400130712
1Leather trim400129516
1Leather trim400130746
1Leather trim400129490
1Leather trim400130720
15Arm rest5201405
15Arm rest5551023