{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-5 (9600) 1998-2005 Instrument plate Metallic look

Group 9 Accessories, section 480

Saab 9-5 (9600) Instrument plate Metallic look diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Instrument plate400131488
1Instrument plate400131496
2Instrument plate400131207
2Instrument plate400131215
3Cover5201223
3Cover5201249
4Ashtray5201207