{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-5 (9600) 2002-2005 Aero Kit

Group 9 Accessories, section 445

Saab 9-5 (9600) Aero Kit diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Cover400133211
1Cover5584875
2Bumper400133229
3Foam part5491550
4Grille5491568
5Reinforcement5491576
6Grille5491584
6Grille5491592
7Fog light12777400 (replaces 5492830)
7Fog light12777401 (replaces 5492848)
8Bulb5496252
9Screw92153149 (replaces 7977465)
10Clip nut11094111 (replaces 4348744)
11Cable harness5474440
12Cover400133237
13Bumper400133252
14Foam part5143029
15Foam part5491626
16Air evacuation5491659
16Air evacuation5491667
17Grille5491634
18Cover400133245
19Bumper400133260
20Foam part5491717
21Foam part5491725
21Foam part5491733
22Air evacuation5491766
22Air evacuation5491774
24Screw92151891 (replaces 7978653)
25Sill cover400133278
26Sill protection5495338
26Sill protection12755607 (replaces 5495320)
27Plastic nut92152035 (replaces 4087128)
28Hexagon screw92153149 (replaces 7983000)
29Nut11900451 (replaces 7977929)
30Decor strip400133294
30Decor strip400133286
30Decor strip400133310
30Decor strip400133302