{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-5 (9600) 1998-2010 Spoiler Sill cover

Group 9 Accessories, section 440

Saab 9-5 (9600) Spoiler Sill cover diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Spoiler400132643 (replaces 400106225)
1Spoiler400132643
2Rivet7399694
3Screw11900355 (replaces 7978117)
4Screw92151885 (replaces 7978638)
4Screw7978661 (replaces 7986524)
5Clip9236753
8Spoiler400106217
9Nut11900451 (replaces 7977929)
10Clip4013454
11Washer9230293
12Seal4677563
13Seal4831020
15Spoiler400132163
16Spoiler4832614
17Absorber6975403
17Wear protection5335781
17Wear protection5335799
19Screw11900353 (replaces 7978091)
20Nut7398423
21Tape5141940
23Sill cover400132601 (replaces 400111712)
23Sill cover400132601
24Sill cover12755609 (replaces 4784484)
24Sill cover12755610 (replaces 4784492)
24Sill cover12755609 (replaces 5495775)
24Sill cover12755610 (replaces 5495783)
25Plastic nut92152035 (replaces 4087128)
26Hexagon screw92153149 (replaces 7983000)