{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-5 (9600) 2002-2010 Saab Parking Assistance (SPA)

Group 9 Accessories, section 435

Saab 9-5 (9600) Saab Parking Assistance (SPA) diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Saab Parking Assistance (SPA)400132189
1Saab Parking Assistance (SPA)400132197
2Decor strip5143052
2Decor strip5143292
3Retainer5337639 (replaces 5288303)
4Sensor5266523 (replaces 4711842)
5Electronic unit5262340
6Screw11900354 (replaces 7978109)
6APlastic nut92152035 (replaces 4087128)
7Cable harness5520630
8Cable harness12757092 (replaces 4927612)
8Cable harness12757092 (replaces 5476452)
9Connector housing12788966 (replaces 4113809)
10Bracket4833588
11Tie strap7971864
11Tie strap11900513 (replaces 92150191)
11Tie strap7984784
11Tie strap4063681
12Grommet4733119
13Saab Parking Assistance (SPA)400133112
13Saab Parking Assistance (SPA)32000573
13Saab Parking Assistance (SPA)400133120
13Saab Parking Assistance (SPA)32000574
13Saab Parking Assistance (SPA)32026005
14Retainer5337639
14Retainer12757937
15Sensor5266523
15Sensor5267042
15Sensor12758870
16Electronic unit12763653 (replaces 5267125)
16Electronic unit12763653
19Cable harness32026013
Cable harness32025995
Fuse holder32026014
20Cable harness12757092