{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-5 (9600) 2002-2010 Sports chassi

Group 9 Accessories, section 395

Saab 9-5 (9600) Sports chassi diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Sports chassi400130811
1Sports chassi400130829
1Sports chassi32025658
1Sports chassi32025657
1Sports chassi32025662
1Sports chassi400130837
1Sports chassi32025659
1Sports chassi400130845
1Sports chassi32025660
1Sports chassi32025661
2Flange lock nut90538869 (replaces 4345153)
3Spring strut12760163 (replaces 5336946)
3Spring strut12760163 (replaces 5336953)
3Spring strut12760163
4Spacer4689378
5Stabilizer bar12761909 (replaces 5234786)
6Stabilizer bar5239124
9Bearing12781132 (replaces 5235742)
10Spring5234604
10Spring5234661
10Spring12760117
10Spring12760115
11Compression spring5234562
11Compression spring5234588
11Spring12760122
11Spring12760123
12Shock absorber kit12765951 (replaces 93186263)
12Shock absorber kit12765952 (replaces 5238506)
12Rear shock absorber assy12765952
12Rear shock absorber assy12765951
25Lock nut7979537