{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-5 (9600) 1998-2010 Wheel 17"

Group 9 Accessories, section 370

Saab 9-5 (9600) Wheel 17" diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Light alloy wheel400106589
2Light alloy wheel400128849
3Light alloy wheel400131579
4Light alloy wheel32026149 (replaces 400130985)
4Light alloy wheel32026149
5Light alloy wheel400130928
6Light alloy wheel400130803
7Light alloy wheel400132593
8Light alloy wheel400133377
9Light alloy wheel5531363
10Light alloy wheel32025564
11Light alloy wheel12757104
12Light alloy wheel12771523
20Hub cap12775052 (replaces 400129748)
20Hub cap12802437
20Hub cap12775052