{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-5 (9600) 1998-2010 Radio Loudspeaker

Group 9 Accessories, section 220

Saab 9-5 (9600) Radio Loudspeaker diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Installation kit400106662
3Radio basket400107868 (replaces 4711578)
4Storage tray400108288 (replaces 4711586)
5Cable harness400106720
6Decor frame400107850
7Tie strap7971864
9Cable harness400109617
12Loudspeaker kit400106753
13Loudspeaker4616850
14Screw92153219 (replaces 7922354)
16Loudspeaker kit400106746
17Loudspeaker4616934
18Mounting frame4714903
19Screw7978455
19Screw11900355 (replaces 7978117)
22Radio400109096
22Radio12849454 (replaces 12771700)
22Radio, CD player12849454 (replaces 12778048)
22Radio, CD player12849454 (replaces 12784325)
22Radio, CD player12842181 (replaces 12778049)
23Basket4616009
25Steering wheel controls for Audio system400110904
26Switch5359625 (replaces 4616025)
27Screw7982333
28Lock washer7971518
25Steering wheel controls for Audio system5359971
25Switch12758031
25Switch12758032
25Switch12758033
25Switch12758034