{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-5 (9600) 1998-2010 Labels Part 2

Group 8d Tool, label, section 160

Saab 9-5 (9600) Labels Part 2 diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Label5324611 (replaces 4756961)
1Label5324611
1Label5463138
1Label5320304
1Label5463146
2Sign4399804
2Sign12785148 (replaces 5196118)
2ASign4900007
3Label4190831
3Label12768453
3Label12768454
3Label12768455
3Label12768456
3Label12757709
3Label5326103
3Label5326111
3Label5326491
3Label5322326
4Label12792012 (replaces 4630752)
4Label12792012 (replaces 5324629)
4Label12792013 (replaces 5323985)
5Label5010103
5Label5012232
6Label5010111
6Label5012240
7Warning label4657813
8Label5324561 (replaces 5110127)
8Label5324561
9Label5320395
10Label5328422
10Label5328448
10Label5328455
11Label5329321
12Label12803053 (replaces 5466016)
13Label12766087
13Label12771407