{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-5 (9600) 1998-2010 Draft channels

Group 8c Heating and ventilation, section 220

Saab 9-5 (9600) Draft channels diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Air duct4541389
1Air duct4541454
1Air duct4541421
1Air duct4541405
2Screw92153006 (replaces 92150386)
6Duct4541330
7Air duct4541363
7Air duct4541371
8Plastic nut92152035 (replaces 4087128)
8Nut92152035
9Air outlet4541512
9Air outlet5550975
10Duct4541314
10Duct4541322
11Channel housing4542700
14Duct4633483
14Duct4633491
14Duct4633509
14Duct4633517
15Air outlet4633368
15Air outlet5550447
15Air outlet4633426
15Air outlet5550686
16Air outlet4633384
16Air outlet5550454
16Air outlet4633442
16Air outlet5550694
17Air outlet4633418
17Air outlet5550462
17Air outlet4633376
17Air outlet5550702
18Air outlet4633434
18Air outlet5550470
18Air outlet4633392
18Air outlet5550710
20Duct4542585
20Duct4542742
21Duct4542593
21Duct4542734
25Air outlet4542668
25Air outlet5550488
25Air outlet12775862
25Air outlet4542676
25Air outlet5550728
25Air outlet12775860
26AControl knob4383923
26AControl knob93166857
26BKnob4383931
27Air outlet4542684
27Air outlet5550504
27Air outlet12775868
27Air outlet4542692
27Air outlet5550744
27Air outlet12775866
30Screw4685707
31Duct4869137
31Duct4869145
32Screw92151994 (replaces 7972953)
33Clip nut7967995
36Air outlet4634739
36Air outlet4634796
38Air outlet4634713
38Air outlet4634812
40Sound absorber4884532
40Sound absorber4931093
41Sound absorber4884524