{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-5 (9600) 1998-2010 Shelf

Group 8b Car body, internal, section 550

Saab 9-5 (9600) Shelf diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Parcel shelf4512760
1Parcel shelf12771238
1Parcel shelf4512745
1Parcel shelf5292875
1Parcel shelf12771239
1Parcel shelf5292867
10Rivet92152011 (replaces 4681565)
10Clip92152407
11Grille, loudspeaker4744108
11Grille, loudspeaker4744124
11Grille, loudspeaker5007703
11Grille, loudspeaker5007711
11Grille, loudspeaker4744090
11Grille, loudspeaker4744116
11Grille, loudspeaker5007646
11Grille, loudspeaker5007653
11Grille, loudspeaker12757882
11Grille, loudspeaker12757881
12Clamp12763576 (replaces 4388757)
13Plate4512810
13Plate12802170 (replaces 5560768)
14Blind rivet92153058 (replaces 92150177)
15Nut plate9653502
16Child seat mounting5330618
17Cover9591637
16AChild seat mounting5202486
17AScrew5200928
17AScrew5203609
17AScrew12779007
18Cover4888566
18Cover4888533
19Cover4888558
19Cover12757883
19Cover4888541