{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-5 (9600) 1999-2010 Equipment luggage

Group 8b Car body, internal, section 540

Saab 9-5 (9600) Equipment luggage diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Loading floor5565007 (replaces 5025465)
1Loading floor5565007 (replaces 5219076)
1Loading floor5294350
1Loading floor5565007
1Loading floor5565015 (replaces 5025457)
1Loading floor5565015 (replaces 5219068)
1Loading floor5565015 (replaces 5294376)
1Loading floor5565015
1Loading floor12757904
2Lock5135959
3Screw8059248
4Strap tighten4886321
1Loading floor12772571
2BHandle12793631
3Screw92151806
5Storage box4938098
5Storage box5568480
5Storage box4938106
5Storage box5568498
6Loading floor4821427
6Loading floor4821435
6Loading floor5568373
6Loading floor4821401
6Loading floor12757903
6Loading floor4821419
6Floor12757902
6Loading floor5568381
6Floor12762272
7Lifting strap4817235
8Trunk mat5292982 (replaces 4791448)
8Trunk mat5292982
9Clip92152407 (replaces 9668153)
10Push nut4741203
11Upholstery4792362
11Upholstery4792370
12Rivet4644076
13Upholstery5094925
14Floor cargo net12804871 (replaces 400112330)
14Safety net12771241
15Foam plastic piece5134606
15AStorage box13162851 (replaces 5566724)
15AStorage box13255674
16Locking strap5334750 (replaces 5008339)
17Knob12791335 (replaces 9774290)
17Knob90126756 (replaces 5566740)
18Spacer ring5390323 (replaces 4885646)
18Spacer ring5390323
18ASpacer5533849
20Bag9459728
20Bag5332473
21Load anchorage400126322
21Attaching ring12767394
22Load securing strap400111951
23Rail4883310
23Rail12766173
23Rail4885471
23Rail12766172
24Screw11900016 (replaces 7976897)
25Sealing washer8929531
27Cover moulding5138805
27Cover moulding5138797
28Safety net400130415 (replaces 400111795)
28Cargo net400130415
31Storage tray13255676 (replaces 12804890)
31Storage box13255676
32Storage box12766128