{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-5 (9600) 1998-2010 Other interior equipment

Group 8b Car body, internal, section 520

Saab 9-5 (9600) Other interior equipment diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Curve handle5094933
1Curve handle5096235
1Handle12757001
2Screw92153006 (replaces 7977002)
2Screw92153219 (replaces 7970601)
2Plate screw92153219
3Sun visor5132808 (replaces 5098801)
3Sun visor5561972
3Sun visor12781817 (replaces 12757005)
3Sun visor12780095
3Sun visor12781818
3Sun visor5561980
3Sun visor5561998
3Sun visor5132816 (replaces 5098819)
3Sun visor12765199
3Sun visor12757004
3Sun visor12781819 (replaces 12780094)
3Sun visor12781819
3Sun visor5562012
3Sun visor5562020
4Screw7922370
4Screw92151599 (replaces 7988991)
5Holder4683165
5Holder5292214
5Retainer12765794
6Sun visor5132808 (replaces 4603429)
6Sun visor5132816 (replaces 4603437)
6Sun visor5132808
6Sun visor5132816
6Sun visor5561436 (replaces 5292115)
6Sun visor5561436
6Sun visor12781816 (replaces 12757007)
6Sun visor12781816 (replaces 12780097)
6Sun visor5561444 (replaces 5292222)
6Sun visor5561444
6Sun visor12781817 (replaces 12757006)
6Sun visor12781817 (replaces 12780096)
6Sun visor4369062
6Sun visor4369047
6Sun visor4369500
6Sun visor4369518
6Sun visor12765793 (replaces 5434402)
6Sun visor12765792 (replaces 5434410)
6Sun visor5437330 (replaces 5434428)
6Sun visor5437348 (replaces 5434436)
6Sun visor12765793 (replaces 5437314)
6Sun visor5561477
6Sun visor12757003
6Sun visor12781820 (replaces 12780093)
6Sun visor12765792 (replaces 5437322)
6Sun visor12765792
6Sun visor12757002
6Sun visor12781821 (replaces 12780092)
6Sun visor5437330
6Sun visor5437348
6Sun visor12765790
8Holder4603411
11Rear view mirror4903811 (replaces 4936084)
11Rear view mirror4903811
11Rear view mirror12777852 (replaces 5188313)
12Screw7975329
14Rear view mirror12777851 (replaces 5000245)
14Rear view mirror12777851 (replaces 5188206)
14Rear view mirror12777851 (replaces 5188321)
14Rear view mirror12777851 (replaces 5363767)
14Rear view mirror12777848 (replaces 5188339)
14Rear view mirror12777848 (replaces 5338314)
14Rear view mirror12777848
14Rear view mirror12777851
Hand rail93165534
15Push button5086152
16Screw7986367
17Cable harness5513452