{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-5 (9600) 1998-2010 Head- and pillar lining

Group 8b Car body, internal, section 400

Saab 9-5 (9600) Head- and pillar lining diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Head lining4683827
1Head lining5298609
1Head lining5561386
1Roof12843520 (replaces 12762785)
1Head lining12843520
1Head lining4642716
1Head lining5298559
1Head lining5561402
1Head lining12843519 (replaces 12762783)
1Head lining12843519
3Upholstery clip9785031
3Bracket5218557
3Attachment12762316
4Pillar trim30566992 (replaces 4706099)
4Plate12842651
4Plate12842653
4Pillar trim30566669 (replaces 4706115)
4Plate12842652
4Plate12842654
5Clamp12763576 (replaces 4388757)
5AClip5291844
6Pillar trim5433370 (replaces 4706255)
6Pillar trim5433370
6Pillar trim5214747
6Pillar trim5436662
6Pillar trim5433388 (replaces 4706289)
6Pillar trim5433388
6Pillar trim5214754
6Pillar trim5436670
6Pillar trim5433354 (replaces 4706198)
6Pillar trim5433354
6Pillar trim5214721
6Pillar trim5436647
6Pillar trim12757022
6Pillar trim12771205
6Pillar trim5433362 (replaces 4706222)
6Pillar trim5433362
6Pillar trim5214739
6Pillar trim5436654
6Pillar trim12757021
6Pillar trim12771206
7Net4817342
7Net4817359
7Net4817326
7Net4817334
8Lock washer4635991
13Pillar trim4512646
13Pillar trim5133467
13Pillar trim12757020
13Pillar trim12771209
13Pillar trim4512653
13Pillar trim5133475
13Pillar trim12757019
13Pillar trim12771210
14Clamp4644670
15Ticket clip4512620
15Bracket12841544
16Moulding4744611
16Moulding12762313
17Hatch4794434
17Hatch12762307
18Clamp4824975
19Clamp4748281
19Clamp12762308
20Spacer5026836
21Reinforcing ring4642732
22Clip5297742
23Torx screw12779677