{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-5 (9600) 1999-2010 Luggage compartment

Group 8b Car body, internal, section 350

Saab 9-5 (9600) Luggage compartment diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Luggage compt lining5008255
1Luggage compt lining5008297
1Luggage compt lining5008263
1Luggage compt lining5008305
1Luggage compt lining5008230
1Luggage compt lining12757908
1Luggage compt lining5008271
1Luggage compt lining5008248
1Luggage compt lining12757907
1Luggage compt lining5008289
1Luggage compt lining12757906
2Hatch5099551
2Hatch5099569
2Hatch5099536
2Hatch5099544
3Frame5099601
3Frame5099593
3AGrille, loudspeaker5099585
3AGrille, loudspeaker5099577
2Hatch12762624
2Hatch12762625
4Press nut92150170 (replaces 7982929)
5Hexagon screw92153149 (replaces 7983000)
6Sill protection4821351
6Sill protection12757912 (replaces 4821344)
6Sill protection12757913
7Clamp12763576 (replaces 4388757)
8Cover5031521
8Cover5031513
8Cover12757912
9Luggage compt lining5008321
9Luggage compt lining5434261
9Luggage compt lining5567185
9Luggage compt lining5008313
9Luggage compt lining5434246
9Luggage compt lining5567193
9Luggage compt lining12757905
11Handle5000013
12Hatch5099759
12Hatch5099767
12Hatch5099734
12Hatch5099742
12Hatch12768212
12Hatch12768213
13Reflector tag5000021
13Reflector tag5005475
15Rivet4824330
15Rivet4824322
15Rivet4644076
16Clamp5130315
17Screw92152043 (replaces 4087920)
17Screw92152043
18Protection12755280 (replaces 4707246)
18Protection12755280
20Protection30580007 (replaces 4707253)
20Protection12755281 (replaces 4707261)
20Protection12755281
22Screw92153006 (replaces 7977002)
22Screw92153006 (replaces 92150386)
22Plate screw92153220