{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-5 (9600) 2009-2009 Door panel Rear door

Group 8b Car body, internal, section 335

Saab 9-5 (9600) Door panel Rear door diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Door panel12781373
1Door panel12781374
1Door panel12781375
1Door panel12781376
1Door panel12781349
1Door panel12781351
1Door panel12781350
1Door panel12781352
1Door panel12781368
1Door panel12781367
1Door panel12781357
1Door panel12781358
1Door panel12781364
1Door panel12781363
1Door panel12781366
1Door panel12781365
1Door panel12781369
1Door panel12781370
1Door panel12781371
1Door panel12781372
2Grille, loudspeaker12764876
3Lock washer12767085
4Foam part12767081
5Clip12767083
6Clip12767084
7Bushing12767082
8Clamp12764867
8ARubber mat12767079
8ARubber mat12767080
9Cover12756544
9Cover12756545
10Decor strip12780743
10Decor strip12780744
10Decor strip12756604
10Decor strip12756605
10Decor strip12756606
10Decor strip12756607
10Decor strip12779690
10Decor strip12779691
11Decor ring12764869
11Decor ring12764868
12Screw92151601
13Upholstery12768013
13Upholstery12768014
13Upholstery12768011
13Upholstery12768012
14Clamp4682639
15Clamp92152241