{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-5 (9600) 2006-2007 Door panel Rear door

Group 8b Car body, internal, section 320

Saab 9-5 (9600) Door panel Rear door diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Door panel12756546
1Door panel12756547
1Door panel12756548
1Door panel12756549
1Door panel12761354
1Door panel12761353
1Door panel12756560
1Door panel12756561
1Door panel12756574
1Door panel12756575
1Door panel12756576
1Door panel12756577
1Door panel12756578
1Door panel12756579
1Door panel12756580
1Door panel12756581
1Door panel12756554
1Door panel12756555
1Door panel12756556
1Door panel12756557
1Door panel12772729
1Door panel12772728
1Door panel12773576
1Door panel12773577
1Door panel12761350
1Door panel12761349
1Door panel12761352
1Door panel12761351
1Door panel12756550
1Door panel12756551
1Door panel12756552
1Door panel12756553
1Door panel12772727
1Door panel12772726
1Door panel12773574
1Door panel12773575
2Grille, loudspeaker12764876
3Lock washer12767085
5Clip12767083
6Clip12767084
7Bushing12767082
8Clamp12764867
9Foam part12767081
10Rubber mat12767079
10Rubber mat12767080
11Decor strip12756600
11Decor strip12756601
11Decor strip12756602
11Decor strip12756603
11Decor strip12756604
11Decor strip12756605
11Decor strip12756606
11Decor strip12756607
11Decor strip12759398
11Decor strip12759397
12Decor ring12764869
12Decor ring12764868
15Cover12756544
15Cover12756545
18Screw92151601 (replaces 92150065)
18Screw92151601
21Upholstery12768013
21Upholstery12768014
21Upholstery12768011
21Upholstery12768012
22Clamp4682639
23Clamp92152241