{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-5 (9600) 2008-2008 Door panel Front door

Group 8b Car body, internal, section 300

Saab 9-5 (9600) Door panel Front door diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Door panel12773783
1Door panel12773790
1Door panel12773784
1Door panel12773789
1Door panel12756610
1Door panel12756611
1Door panel12756614
1Door panel12756615
1Door panel12756690
1Door panel12756691
1Door panel12756646
1Door panel12756647
1Door panel12756626
1Door panel12756627
1Door panel12756630
1Door panel12756631
1Door panel12756634
1Door panel12756635
1Door panel12756638
1Door panel12756639
1Door panel12773779
1Door panel12773794
1Door panel12773780
1Door panel12773793
2Grille, loudspeaker12764877
3Lock washer12767085
4Rivet30585586
5Clip12767083
6Clip12767084
8Clamp12764867
9Cover12756542
9Cover12756543
10Decor strip12756590
10Decor strip12756591
10Decor strip12756594
10Decor strip12756595
10Decor strip12756596
10Decor strip12756597
10Decor strip12779688
10Decor strip12779689
11Decor ring12764871
11Decor ring12764870
12Screw92151601
13Upholstery12768015
13Upholstery12768016
14Clamp4682639
15Clamp92152241
16Cover12768010