{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-5 (9600) 2006-2007 Door panel Front door

Group 8b Car body, internal, section 290

Saab 9-5 (9600) Door panel Front door diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Door panel12756610
1Door panel12756611
1Door panel12756614
1Door panel12756615
1Door panel12756690
1Door panel12756691
1Door panel12756646
1Door panel12756647
1Door panel12756650
1Door panel12756651
1Door panel12756654
1Door panel12756655
1Door panel12756658
1Door panel12756659
1Door panel12756662
1Door panel12756663
1Door panel12756626
1Door panel12756627
1Door panel12756630
1Door panel12756631
1Door panel12772741
1Door panel12772740
1Door panel12772749
1Door panel12772748
1Door panel12756634
1Door panel12756635
1Door panel12756638
1Door panel12756639
1Door panel12756618
1Door panel12756619
1Door panel12756622
1Door panel12756623
1Door panel12772745
1Door panel12772744
1Door panel12772737
1Door panel12772736
2Grille, loudspeaker12764877
3Lock washer12767085 (replaces 12767089)
4Rivet30585586
5Clip12767083 (replaces 12767087)
5Clip12767083
6Clip12767084 (replaces 12767088)
6Clip12767084
7Bushing12767082 (replaces 12767086)
8Clamp12764867
9Cover12756542
9Cover12756543
10Decor strip12756590
10Decor strip12756591
10Decor strip12756592
10Decor strip12756593
10Decor strip12756594
10Decor strip12756595
10Decor strip12756596
10Decor strip12756597
10Decor strip12759396
10Decor strip12759395
11Decor ring12764871
11Decor ring12764870
17Screw92151601 (replaces 92150065)
17Screw92151601
20Upholstery12768015
20Upholstery12768016
21Clamp4682639
22Clamp92152241
23Cover12768010