{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-5 (9600) 2008-2008 Covers

Group 8b Car body, internal, section 272

Saab 9-5 (9600) Covers diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Seat cover12773538
2Back cover12773540
3Head restraint12773542
3Head restraint12841588
3Head restraint12841589
5Seat cover12777487
5Seat cover12773520
5Seat cover12773521
5Seat cover12773522
6Back cover12773527
6Back cover12773528
6Back cover12773529
6Back cover12773530
7Arm rest cover12773500
7AArm rest cover12773532
7BArm rest cover12773534
8Head restraint cover12773512
8Head restraint cover12773506
8Head restraint cover12773513
10Upholstery12773497
10Upholstery12773498
1Seat cover5458039
2Back cover5612361
3Head restraint5458047
5Seat cover5458195
5Seat cover5458187
5Seat cover5458070
5Seat cover5458062
6Back cover12768112
6Back cover12768113
6Back cover12767579
6Back cover12767580
7Arm rest cover5458278
7Arm rest cover5458161
7Arm rest cover5458104
7AArm rest cover5458252
7BArm rest cover5458245
8Head restraint cover5458229
8Head restraint cover5458112
8Head restraint cover5458120
10Upholstery5458138
10Upholstery5458146
1Seat cover5611967
2Back cover5613799
3Head restraint12778593
5Upholstery12775293
5Seat cover12775280
5Seat cover12775279
5Upholstery12775292
6Back cover12768102
6Back cover12768101
6Back cover5454863
6Back cover12767581
6Back cover12767582
6Back cover12767583
7Arm rest cover5612403
7Arm rest cover5612395
8Head restraint cover400133476 (replaces 5454731)
8Head restraint cover5455050
8Head restraint cover5455068
9Seat cover5454897
10Upholstery5612155
10Upholstery5612163
1Seat cover12761185
2Back cover12761196
5Upholstery12775294
5Upholstery12775267
5Seat cover12775276
5Seat cover12775275
6Back cover12768128
6Back cover12768129
6Back cover12767563
6Back cover12767564
7Arm rest cover5612544
7AArm rest cover5612528
7BArm rest cover5612536
1Seat cover12761190
2Back cover12761198
3Head restraint12778607
5Upholstery12775288
5Upholstery12775289
5Seat cover12775285
5Seat cover12775284
6Back cover12768120
6Back cover12768121
6Back cover12767559
6Back cover12767560
8Head restraint cover12761419
8Head restraint cover12761413
8Head restraint cover12761407
1Seat cover12763055
2Back cover12763056
5Upholstery12775296
5Upholstery12775269
5Seat cover12775272
5Seat cover12775271
6Back cover12768181
6Back cover12768180
6Back cover12771906
6Back cover12771907
1Seat cover12765806
2Back cover12765805
5Seat cover12765813
5Seat cover12765807
5Seat cover12765808
6Back cover12768176
6Back cover12768177
6Back cover12771904
6Back cover12771905
1Seat cover12761191
2Back cover12761199
3Head restraint12778619
5Upholstery12775262
5Upholstery12775263
5Seat cover12775278
5Seat cover12775277
6Back cover12768132
6Back cover12768133
6Back cover12767565
6Back cover12767566
7Arm rest cover12762177
7Arm rest cover12761455
7Arm rest cover12761456
7AArm rest cover12762180
7BArm rest cover12762183
8Head restraint cover12761420
8Head restraint cover12761414
8Head restraint cover12761408
10Upholstery12761462
10Upholstery12761461
1Seat cover12761184
2Back cover12761195
5Upholstery12775295
5Upholstery12775266
5Seat cover12775274
5Seat cover12775273
6Back cover12768124
6Back cover12768125
6Back cover12767561
6Back cover12767562
1Seat cover12761186
2Back cover12761197
3Head restraint12778595
5Upholstery12775287
5Upholstery12775286
5Seat cover12775283
5Seat cover12775282
6Back cover12768116
6Back cover12768117
6Back cover12767557
6Back cover12767558
8Head restraint cover12761418
8Head restraint cover12761412
8Head restraint cover12761406
1Seat cover12773537
2Back cover12773539
3Head restraint12773541
5Seat cover12773515
5Seat cover12773516
5Seat cover12773517
5Seat cover12773518
6Back cover12773523
6Back cover12773524
6Back cover12773525
6Back cover12773526
7Arm rest cover12773499
7AArm rest cover12773531
7BArm rest cover12773533
8Head restraint cover12773505
8Head restraint cover12773509
8Head restraint cover12773510
10Upholstery12773495
10Upholstery12773496