{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-5 (9600) 2003-2003 Covers

Group 8b Car body, internal, section 264

Saab 9-5 (9600) Covers diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Seat cover5312467
2Back cover5613831 (replaces 5312459)
3Head restraint5312491
5Seat cover5318530
5Seat cover5455522
5Seat cover5318548
5Seat cover5455514
5Seat cover5315833
5Seat cover5455597
5Seat cover5315858
5Seat cover5455605
6Back cover5318514
6Back cover5315759
6Back cover5612254 (replaces 5318522)
6Back cover5315775
6Back cover5316138
6Back cover5316096
7Arm rest cover5315973
8Head restraint cover400131942
8Head restraint cover5316013
8Head restraint cover5316054
9Seat cover5319231
10Upholstery5315932
10Upholstery5315916
11Upholstery5318910
1Seat cover5452032
2Back cover5612312 (replaces 5452024)
3Head restraint5312624
5Seat cover5452081
5Seat cover5455720
5Seat cover5452099
5Seat cover5455712
5Seat cover5452149
5Seat cover5455761
5Seat cover5452156
5Seat cover5455753
6Back cover5315395
6Back cover5315411
6Back cover5315353
6Back cover5315379
6Back cover5315734
6Back cover5315692
7Arm rest cover5315577
8Head restraint cover400131926
8Head restraint cover5315619
8Head restraint cover5315650
9Seat cover5319256
10Upholstery5315536
10Upholstery5315510
11Upholstery5318753
1Seat cover5317920
2Back cover5452198
3Head restraint5318209
7BArm rest cover5612536
1Seat cover5312483
2Back cover5312475
3Head restraint5312509
5Seat cover5315866
5Seat cover5455506
5Seat cover5315882
5Seat cover5455498
5Seat cover5315825
5Seat cover5455589
5Seat cover5315841
5Seat cover5455571
6Back cover5315783
6Back cover5315742
6Back cover5318407 (replaces 4628343)
6Back cover5001854
6Back cover5315809
6Back cover5315767
6Back cover5316120
6Back cover5316088
7Arm rest cover5315965
8Head restraint cover400131934
8Head restraint cover5316005
8Head restraint cover5316047
9Seat cover5319223
10Upholstery5315924
10Upholstery5315908
11Upholstery5318902
1Seat cover5452008
2Back cover5612304 (replaces 5451992)
3Head restraint5312632
5Seat cover5452057
5Seat cover5455704
5Seat cover5452065
5Seat cover5455696
5Seat cover5452115
5Seat cover5455746
5Seat cover5452123
5Seat cover5455738
6Back cover5315387
6Back cover5315403
6Back cover5315346
6Back cover5315361
6Back cover5315726
6Back cover5315684
7Arm rest cover5315569
8Head restraint cover400131918
8Head restraint cover5315601
8Head restraint cover5315643
9Seat cover5319249
10Upholstery5315528
10Upholstery5315502
11Upholstery5318746
1Seat cover5312442
2Back cover5452214
3Head restraint5319488
1Seat cover5317946
2Back cover5452230
5Seat cover5317730
5Seat cover5455662
5Seat cover5317748
5Seat cover5455654
5Seat cover5317771
5Seat cover5455688
5Seat cover5317789
5Seat cover5455670
6Back cover5317714
6Back cover5317722
6Back cover5317755
6Back cover5317763
7Arm rest cover5456264
1Seat cover5452289
2Back cover5452271
5Seat cover5316351
5Seat cover5455548
5Seat cover5316377
5Seat cover5455530
5Seat cover5316310
5Seat cover5455621
5Seat cover5316336
5Seat cover5455613
6Back cover5316278
6Back cover5316294
6Back cover5316237
6Back cover5316252
11Upholstery5318829
1Seat cover5453063
2Back cover5453055
3Head restraint5453071
5Seat cover5453238
5Seat cover5455787
5Seat cover5453220
5Seat cover5455779
5Seat cover5453113
5Seat cover5455803
5Seat cover5453105
5Seat cover5455795
6Back cover5453253
6Back cover5453246
6Back cover5453139
6Back cover5453121
7Arm rest cover5453147
7Arm rest cover5458104
7Arm rest cover5458161
8Head restraint cover400132999 (replaces 5453261)
8Head restraint cover5453154
8Head restraint cover5453162
10Upholstery5453170
10Upholstery5453188
11Upholstery5453196
15Cardboard5028113
15Cardboard5027396