{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-5 (9600) 2002-2002 Covers

Group 8b Car body, internal, section 262

Saab 9-5 (9600) Covers diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Seat cover5312467
2Back cover5613831 (replaces 5312459)
3Head restraint5312491
5Seat cover5318530
5Seat cover5318548
5Seat cover5315833
5Seat cover5315858
6Back cover5318514
6Back cover5612999
6Back cover5315759
6Back cover5613120
6Back cover5612254 (replaces 5318522)
6Back cover5612981
6Back cover5315775
6Back cover5613138
6Back cover5316138
6Back cover5316096
7Arm rest cover5315973
8Head restraint cover400131942
8Head restraint cover5316013
8Head restraint cover5316054
9Seat cover5319231
10Upholstery5315932
10Upholstery5315916
11Upholstery5318910
1Seat cover5312525
2Back cover5312517
2Back cover5613856 (replaces 5451687)
5Seat cover5316369
5Seat cover5316385
5Seat cover5316328
5Seat cover5316344
6Back cover5316286
6Back cover5316302
6Back cover5316245
6Back cover5316260
7Arm rest cover5612429
11Upholstery5318837
1Seat cover5312616
2Back cover5312608
3Head restraint5312632
5Seat cover5315460
5Seat cover5315486
5Seat cover5315429
5Seat cover5315445
6Back cover5315387
6Back cover5315403
6Back cover5315346
6Back cover5315361
6Back cover5315726
6Back cover5315684
7Arm rest cover5315569
8Head restraint cover400131918
8Head restraint cover5315601
8Head restraint cover5315643
9Seat cover5319249
10Upholstery5315528
10Upholstery5315502
11Upholstery5318746
1Seat cover5312442
2Back cover5312434
2Back cover5451620
3Head restraint5319488
5Seat cover5315866
5Seat cover5315882
5Seat cover5315825
5Seat cover5315841
6Back cover5315783
6Back cover5315809
6Back cover5315742
6Back cover5315767
7Arm rest cover5315965
8Head restraint cover400131934
8Head restraint cover5316005
8Head restraint cover5316047
9Seat cover5319223
10Upholstery5315924
10Upholstery5315908
11Upholstery5318902
1Seat cover5317946
2Back cover5317938
2Back cover5452172
5Seat cover5317730
5Seat cover5317748
5Seat cover5317771
5Seat cover5317789
6Back cover5317714
6Back cover5317722
6Back cover5317755
6Back cover5317763
1Seat cover5452289
2Back cover5452271
5Seat cover5316351
5Seat cover5316377
5Seat cover5316310
5Seat cover5316336
6Back cover5316278
6Back cover5316294
6Back cover5316237
6Back cover5316252
11Upholstery5318829
1Seat cover5312483
2Back cover5312475
3Head restraint5312509
6Back cover5318407 (replaces 4628343)
6Back cover5001854
6Back cover5316120
6Back cover5316088
1Seat cover5312541
2Back cover5312533
2Back cover5451661
1Seat cover5312590
2Back cover5312582
3Head restraint5312624
5Seat cover5315478
5Seat cover5315494
5Seat cover5315437
5Seat cover5315452
6Back cover5315395
6Back cover5315411
6Back cover5315353
6Back cover5315379
6Back cover5315734
6Back cover5315692
7Arm rest cover5315577
8Head restraint cover400131926
8Head restraint cover5315619
8Head restraint cover5315650
9Seat cover5319256
10Upholstery5315536
10Upholstery5315510
11Upholstery5318753
1Seat cover5317920
2Back cover5317912
2Back cover5451604
3Head restraint5318209
7BArm rest cover5612536
15Cardboard5028113
15Cardboard5027396