{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-5 (9600) 1999-2010 Insulation Rear

Group 8b Car body, internal, section 200

Saab 9-5 (9600) Insulation Rear diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Push nut90214832 (replaces 4218277)
1Clip90214832
2Sound absorber4789236
2Sound absorber4789244
3Sound absorber4509360
5Sound insulation5008206
5Sound insulation5008214
6Sound insulation4788980
6Sound absorber5298252
6Sound insulation4788998
6Sound absorber5298260
7Sound absorber12759378 (replaces 4815213)
8Rivet4644076
9Sound insulation5033873
9Sound insulation5033881
9Sound insulation12758094 (replaces 5568019)
9Insulation12758094
10Sound insulation5009923
10Sound insulation5009931
11Sound insulation4824702
11Sound insulation4824710