{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-5 (9600) 1998-2010 Insulation Rear

Group 8b Car body, internal, section 195

Saab 9-5 (9600) Insulation Rear diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Push nut90214832 (replaces 4218277)
1Clip90214832
2Insulation4602777
2Insulation4602785
3Sound absorber5008610
4Clamp9760497
5Sound absorber5027487
5Sound absorber5027495
6Sound insulation5030234
6Sound absorber5298138
6Sound insulation5030242
6Sound absorber5298146
7Seal4034369
8Floor hatch5031422
9Sound insulation5031455
9Sound insulation5032727
10Sound absorber5171715