{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-5 (9600) 2006-2010 Panel Instrument plate

Group 8b Car body, internal, section 102

Saab 9-5 (9600) Panel Instrument plate diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Instrument panel12762301
1Instrument panel12774268 (replaces 12762302)
1Instrument panel12774268
1Instrument panel12762300
1Instrument panel12774267
3Cover5550421
3Cover5550660
4Expanding rivet4470639
5Clip nut7968001
5Nut92151850
6Clip nut4685376
7Clip4685137
9Sound absorber30569640
9Sound absorber4818175
10Plate screw92153220
11Screw4741963
11Screw12778950
12Friction washer12778949 (replaces 4609954)
12Friction washer12778949
13Nut11089471
14Instrument plate12756437 (replaces 12761833)
14Instrument plate12776284
14Instrument plate12756438 (replaces 12761835)
14Instrument plate12776285
14Instrument plate12756439 (replaces 12761832)
14Instrument plate12776286
14Instrument plate12756440 (replaces 12761831)
14Instrument plate12776287
14Instrument plate12756441 (replaces 12761830)
14Instrument plate12776288
14Instrument plate12779686
14Instrument plate12780748
14Instrument plate12761828
14Instrument plate12776289
14Instrument plate12761834
14Instrument plate12776290
14Instrument plate12779687
14Instrument plate12756445 (replaces 12761827)
14Instrument plate12776291
14Instrument plate12756446 (replaces 12761826)
14Instrument plate12776292
14Instrument plate12756447 (replaces 12761825)
14Instrument plate12776293
14Instrument plate12780747
15Cup holder12761889
15AScrew4940102
16Clamp92152185
17Screw92153006 (replaces 92150386)
18Steering column cover12758004
19Steering column cover12758005
20Screw92153219 (replaces 7922354)
20Screw92153221
21Grille, loudspeaker5550793
21Grille, loudspeaker5550801
21Grille, loudspeaker5550827
21Grille, loudspeaker5550835
21AClip9461047
22Grille, loudspeaker5550819
22Grille, loudspeaker5550843
23Cover plate12756449
24Cover plate5550918
26Cover5550884
26Cover5550850
27Sound absorber30569641
27Sound absorber4818183
28Sound absorber30569642
28Sound absorber4818191
29Cover12761888
30Locating plate5010673
31Bracket5206420
32Screw92151885 (replaces 92150084)
32Screw92151885
33Nut11900451 (replaces 92150133)
34Spacer5335914
35Spacer12800301