{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-5 (9600) 2006-2010 Bumper, rear

Group 8a Car body, external, section 987

Saab 9-5 (9600) Bumper, rear diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Cover12757931
1Cover12757932
1Panel - bumper rear93167132
1Panel - bumper rear93167133
2Spoiler12756091
2Spoiler12756092
3Foam part12756097
4Foam part12756098
5Foam part12756099
6Exhaust grille12756089
6Exhaust grille12756090
7Decor strip12756096
8Bumper rail12769506 (replaces 4560884)
8Rail12769506
14Bracket12756102
14Bracket12756103
15Screw92153215 (replaces 7979610)
15Hexagon screw92153215
17Clip4785184
18Nut55563636 (replaces 92152033)
20Attaching rail5285838
21Nut11900430
25Press nut92150170 (replaces 7982929)
26Screw92151995 (replaces 7972979)
30Bracket4833588
31Mounting kit12765017
31Mounting kit93167154
32Sensor12758870
33Retainer12757937