{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-5 (9600) 2004-2005 Bumper, rear

Group 8a Car body, external, section 974

Saab 9-5 (9600) Bumper, rear diagram
PosArticlePart No.
2Cover5409420
3Foam part5143011
4Air evacuation5143037
4Air evacuation5143045
5Foam part5143029
6Bumper rail12769506 (replaces 4560884)
7Decor strip5142518
8Decor strip5142534
9Decor strip5142526
9Decor strip5143052
12Bracket5143193
12Bracket5143201
13Nut11900451 (replaces 7977929)
14Attaching rail5285838
15Nut7967979
16Press nut92150170 (replaces 7982929)
17Screw92151995 (replaces 7972979)
17Hexagon screw92150086
18Screw92151891 (replaces 7978653)
20Bracket4833588
21Sensor5266523
21Sensor5267042
22Retainer5337639
25Spoiler5143102
25Spoiler5143110
25Spoiler5409586
25Spoiler5409446
26Screw11900354 (replaces 7978109)
27Nut9087040