{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-5 (9600) 2004-2005 Bumper, front Aero

Group 8a Car body, external, section 946

Saab 9-5 (9600) Bumper, front Aero diagram
PosArticlePart No.
2Cover400133211 (replaces 5497433)
2Cover5584875
3Foam part5491550
12Grille5491584
12Grille5491592
13Grille5491568
14Reinforcement5491576
15Screw92151995 (replaces 7972979)
15Hexagon screw92150086
15Screw92150102 (replaces 7972946)
16Rivet92152011 (replaces 4681565)
18Hexagon screw7978661
19Attaching rail5495049
19Attaching rail5495056
19AClip8267098
19BClip4481230
22Rivet4830154
23Hexagon screw92152130 (replaces 7984305)
25Grille5336151
26Grille5336169
27Grille5289681
28Emblem4830071
30Cover5409404
31Cover5409412
35Air shield5496419
36Clip nut7967995
37Screw92153149 (replaces 7977465)
39Clip92152304 (replaces 5125950)
40Clip5141445
50Bracket12786338 (replaces 5409669)
51Screw7922438
52Screw92153219 (replaces 7970601)