{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-5 (9600) 1999-2010 Other sealings

Group 8a Car body, external, section 920

Saab 9-5 (9600) Other sealings diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Seal4697314
1Seal4697322
2Seal4698411
2Seal5338124
3Seal4858734
3Seal5338140
4Seal4699716
4Seal4699724
5Seal4551859
5Seal4551867
6Clip4553681
7Sealing strip4699732
7Sealing strip4699740
9Seal4855599
10Seal4854568
11Seal4766713
11Seal5117825
12Screw92153218 (replaces 7982176)
12Screw92153218