{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-5 (9600) 1998-2010 Door window

Group 8a Car body, external, section 880

Saab 9-5 (9600) Door window diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Door window5363957 (replaces 4767570)
1Door window5363965 (replaces 4767588)
1Door window5363957
1Door window5363965
2Door window5363973 (replaces 4552816)
2Door window5363981 (replaces 4552824)
2Door window5363973
2Door window5363981
2Door window5364104 (replaces 4699583)
2Door window5364112 (replaces 4699591)
2Door window5364104
2Door window5364112
2Door window12841673
2Door window12841674
3Door window4552410
3Door window4552428
3Door window5182019
3Door window5182027
3Door window5363999 (replaces 5186374)
3Door window5364005 (replaces 5186382)
3Door window5363999
3Door window5364005
3Door window4699617
3Door window4699625
3Door window5182035
3Door window5182043
3Door window5186390
3Door window5186408
3Door window12841675
3Door window12841676
5Guide rail4552659
5Guide rail4552667
6Rivet92153060 (replaces 7972516)
7Screw92153215 (replaces 7979610)
8Guide rail5335252
8Guide rail5335260
9Guide rail5335252 (replaces 4552972)
9Guide rail5335260 (replaces 4552980)
10Protection4852398
11BScrew92153216 (replaces 7982325)
11BScrew92153216
11CWasher7987506 (replaces 7975469)
11CWasher7987506
12Seal5364385 (replaces 4551891)
12Seal5364393 (replaces 4551909)
12Seal5364385
12Seal5364393
13Seal4853818
14Seal5364427 (replaces 4551917)
14Seal5364427
14Seal5364435 (replaces 4551925)
14Seal5364435
15Screw5125794 (replaces 4940250)
15Screw5125794
16Cover4551933
16Cover4551941
17Blind rivet4685632
20Hexagon screw92153215
21Nut11900451 (replaces 7977929)
22Seal4551990
22Seal4552006
22Seal5364401 (replaces 5110697)
22Seal5364419 (replaces 5110705)
22Seal5364401
22Seal5364419
23Seal5364443 (replaces 4552014)
23Seal5364443
23Seal5364450 (replaces 4552022)
23Seal5364450
25Cover4552030
25Cover4552048
Clip4856183