{{ vinError }} {{ vinSummary }}
Pos Article Usage Qty Part No.
{{ row.position }} {{ row.description }} {{ usageText(row) }} {{ row.quantity }}

Saab 9-5 (9600) 1998-2010 External mirror

Group 8a Car body, external, section 790

Saab 9-5 (9600) External mirror diagram
PosArticlePart No.
1Rear view mirror5113758 (replaces 4702783)
1Rear view mirror5113766 (replaces 4702791)
1Rear view mirror5113782 (replaces 4702809)
1Rear view mirror5113774 (replaces 4702817)
1Rear view mirror5113758
1Rear view mirror5113766
1Rear view mirror5113782
1Rear view mirror5113774
1Rear view mirror5512637
1Rear view mirror5512728
1Rear view mirror5361829
1Rear view mirror5361837
1Rear view mirror5361845
1Rear view mirror5361852
1Rear view mirror5512652
1Rear view mirror5512736
1Rear view mirror5512645
1Rear view mirror5512751
1Rear view mirror5512660
1Rear view mirror5512777
1Rear view mirror5512827
1Rear view mirror5512884
1Rear view mirror5512835
1Rear view mirror5512876
1Housing12845717
1Housing12845719
1Housing12845725
1Housing12845726
2Drive unit5032693
2Drive unit12767072 (replaces 5512413)
2Motor12767072
2Drive unit4607628
2Drive unit12767073 (replaces 5512629)
2Motor12767073
3Screw4644100
3Screw92152274 (replaces 4508099)
4Screw4643771
4Screw92150234 (replaces 7975584)
5Frame4607669
5Frame4607677
5Frame12795596 (replaces 5512421)
5Frame12795625 (replaces 5512439)
5Frame12845729
5Frame12845730
7Cover4607750
7Cover4607768
9Gasket5116249
9Gasket5512603
9Gasket5113857
9Gasket5512611
10Screw7978422
10Screw11900353
11Cover4702742
11Cover4702759
11Cover30582802 (replaces 5182837)
11Cover5182845
11Cover12797722 (replaces 5510805)
11Cover12797723 (replaces 5510813)
11Cover12797722
11Cover12797723
11Cover12845125
11Cover12845126
12Cover4369187 (replaces 4702767)
12Cover4369195 (replaces 4702775)
12Cover4369187
12Cover4369195
12Cover5510789
12Cover5510797
14Foam part5034558
18Mirror glass4643706
18Mirror glass4881785
18Mirror glass4643748
18Mirror glass4643714
18Mirror glass4881793
18Mirror glass4931275
18Mirror glass5032701
18Mirror glass4643755
18Mirror glass12795600 (replaces 5512272)
18Mirror glass12795610 (replaces 5512306)
18Mirror glass12795601 (replaces 5512298)
18Mirror glass12795611 (replaces 5513296)
18Mirror glass5512355
18Mirror glass5512389
18Mirror glass5512371
18Mirror glass5513304
18Mirror glass12795602 (replaces 5512280)
18Mirror glass12795613 (replaces 5512322)
18Mirror glass5512363
18Mirror glass5512405
18Mirror glass12795603 (replaces 5512256)
18Mirror glass12795612 (replaces 5512314)
18Mirror glass5512330
18Mirror glass5512397
18Mirror glass12795614 (replaces 5512264)
18Mirror glass5512348
18Mirror glass12845642
18Mirror glass12845643
18Mirror glass12845646
18Mirror glass12845647
19Lock ring12797410 (replaces 5361506)
20Electronic unit5266515 (replaces 4683884)
20Electronic unit5266515 (replaces 5043740)
20Electronic unit5266515
21Attaching brace4683876
Tape9289414